Results


Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 2:10 PM
Final
Team Ryan 18 Game Summary
Team Dawson 13  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 2:10 PM
Final
Team Ware 2 Game Summary
Team Mitchell 28  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 1:50 PM
Final
Team Ware 20 Game Summary
Team Dawson 24  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 1:50 PM
Final
Team Ryan 17 Game Summary
Team Mitchell 28  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Mitchell 39 Game Summary
Team Dawson 2  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Ware 31 Game Summary
Team Ryan 6  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 12:55 PM
Final
Team Sayre 7 Game Summary
Team Eaton 6  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 12:55 PM
Final
Team Wirtz 27 Game Summary
Team Oltmanns/Dean 7  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 12:35 PM
Final
Team Wirtz 21 Game Summary
Team Eaton 0  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 12:35 PM
Final
Team Sayre 7 Game Summary
Team Oltmanns/Dean 16  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Team Oltmanns/Dean 7 Game Summary
Team Eaton 24  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Team Wirtz 17 Game Summary
Team Sayre 25  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 11:40 AM
Final
Team Reed/Loutsch 15 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 25  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 11:20 AM
Final
Team Schomer/Danielsen 15 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 26  
 
Sunday, September 20, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team Reed/Loutsch 30 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 13  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 3:25 PM
Final
Team Wirtz 21 Game Summary
Team Schneden 10  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 3:05 PM
Final
Team Wirtz 14 Game Summary
Team Schomer/Danielsen 7  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Team Wirtz 17 Game Summary
Team Ware 14  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 2:10 PM
Final
Team Mitchell 25 Game Summary
Team Kent/Wignall 10  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 11 - Jason Breuer 14 Game Summary
Team 6 - Atkinson, Puffer 28  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 1:50 PM
Final
Team Mitchell 26 Game Summary
Team Fairchild 7  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Oltmanns/Dean 2 Game Summary
Team Mitchell 22  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 12:55 PM
Final
Team Dawson 18 Game Summary
Team Bishop/Ireland 12  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 12:55 PM
Final
Team Eaton 9 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 6  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 12:35 PM
Final
Team Eaton 24 Game Summary
Team Bishop/Ireland 15  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 12:35 PM
Final
Team Dawson 18 Game Summary
Team Buenzow/Martin 12  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Team Buenzow/Martin 15 Game Summary
Team Bishop/Ireland 13  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Team Eaton 24 Game Summary
Team Dawson 15  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 11:40 AM
Final
Team Sayre 19 Game Summary
Team Pilcher/Machan 7  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 11:40 AM
Final
Team Ryan 7 Game Summary
Team Reed/Loutsch 16  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 11:20 AM
Final
Team Ryan 10 Game Summary
Team Pilcher/Machan 11  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 11:20 AM
Final
Team Sayre 18 Game Summary
Team Reed/Loutsch 10  
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team Sayre 19 Game Summary
Team Ryan 7  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Ankeny Junior Football is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2020 by My League. | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play